Catégorie A (28)
Tsangouris Stélio (Lion's Eugies)
Rairoux Christophe (Lion's Eugies)
Diruggiero Vito (SC Charleroi)
Soret Rémi (FTC Louvroil)
Puissant Grégory (FTC Louvroil)
Vandenhoute David (SC Charleroi)
Vandenhoute William (SC Charleroi)
Vantassel David (AS Hennuyer)
CArion Anthony (AS Hennuyer)
Deleeuw Pierre (SC Charleroi)
Jadot alain (SC Charleroi)
Bouchez Denis (Lion's Eugies)
Vanton Cédric (SC Brussels)
Vanton Frédéric (SC Brussels)
Coucke Laurent (SC Brussels)
Fraikin David (SC Stembert)
Brach Cristophe (SC Stembert)
Dheur Chrsitophe (SC Stembert)
Scheen Daniel (SC Stembert)
Denooz Damien (JSC Rochefort)
Ponthieux Michael (Lion's Eugies)
Marain Geoffrey (Lion's Eugies)
Visconti Salvatore (SC Verviers-Herve)
Braham Tony (SC Verviers-Herve)
Leroy Justin (Rochefort table soccer)
Huynh Rémy (Rochefort table soccer)
Threis Eric (SC Stembert)
Threis Romain (SC Stembert)
Catégorie B (
Lannoy franck (SC Flanders)
Depretz emilie (AS Hennuyer)
Depretz Stéphen (AS Hennuyer)
Ceulemans Jos (SC Flanders)
De Schuyteneer Kenny (SC Stembert)
Coppenolle Vincent (Lion's Eugies)
Wienecke David (FTC Louvroil)
Jacqmin Fabrice (Rochefort table soccer)
Catégorie C (23)
Henrioul Jody (Lion's Eugies)
Colpin Xavier (Lion's Eugies)
Métens Frédéric (Lion's Eugies)
Rairoux Benoit (Lion's Eugies)
Rairoux Maxime (Lion's Eugies)
Stella Fabrice (Lion's Eugies)
Bouchez Corentin (Lion's Eugies)
Boltz Corentin (Lion's eugies)
Olia Loris (Lion's Eugies)
Bilotta valentin (SC Charleroi)
Margault Delval (AS Hennuyer)
Manuella Finet Da Cruz (AS Hennuyer)
Nicolas Van Oost (AS Hennuyer)
Emeric Delcroix (Lion's eugies)
Van Glabeke Olivier (Lion's Eugies)
Van Glabeke Quentin (Lion's Eugies)
Zanon Ugo (Lion's Eugies)
Vermissen Florent (AS Hennuyer)
Geijselaers Henri (SC Stembert)
Malmendier Tom (SC Stembert)
Grenier Geoffrey (SC Stembert)
Scheen Noé (SC Stembert)
Devigne Dylan (Rochefort table soccer)
Maton Théo (Lion's Eugies)
U19 (7)
Henrioul Jody (lion's Eugies)
Vandenhoute William (SC Charleroi)
Vantassel David (AS Hennuyer)
Carion Anthony (AS Hennuyer)
Depretz Stéphen (AS Hennuyer)
Grenier Geoffrey (SC Stembert)
Threis Romain (SC Stembert)
U15 (10)
Rairoux MAxime (Lion's Eugies)
Bilotta Valentin (SC Charleroi)
Depretz Emilie (AS Hennuyer)
Delcroix Emeric (Lion's eugies)
Delval Margault (AS Hennuyer)
Van oost Nicolas (AS Hennuyer)
Van Glabeke Quentin (Lion's Eugies)
De Schuyteneer Kenny (SC Stembert)
Vermissen Florent (AS Hennuyer)
Malmendier Tom (SC Stembert)
U12 (5)
Bouchez Corentin (Lion's Eugies)
Boltz Corentin (Lion's Eugies)
Finet Da Cruz Manuella (AS Hennuyer)
Scheen Noé (SC Stembert)
Maton Théo (Lion's Eugies)
Féminine (2)
Finet Da cruz Manuella (AS Hennuyer)
Delval Margault (AS Hennuyer)
Vétéran (13)
stella Fabrice (Lion's Eugies)
Diruggiero Vito (SC Charleroi)
Lannoy franck (SC Flanders)
Ceulemans Jos (SC Flanders)
Jadot alain (SC Charleroi)
Van Glabeke Olivier (Lion's Eugies)
Coucke Laurent (SC Brussels)
Vanton Frédéric (SC Brussels)
Scheen Daniel (SC Stembert)
Geijselaers Henri (SC Stembert)
Jacqmin Fabrice (Rochefort Table soccer)
Threis Eric (SC Stembert)
Vandenhoute David (SC Charleroi)